Menu
Kontaktujte nás
+420 606 181 148
info@stepik.eu
napište nám

Naše týmy

Školní rok 2016/2017

Komerční aerobik (2011 – 2013) – Večerníček

Burdová Nina
Bursíková Anna
Červená Eliška
Jurásková Adéla
Kovářová Kateřina
Kožená Karolína
Láchová Anna-Marie
Matoulková Natálka
Řeháková Adéla
Shánělová Ela
Švecová Amálie
Vogl Leontýna
Fialová Karolína
Magová Denisa
Martinková Natálie
Vrátná Nela

Komerční aerobik (2010 – 2012) – Kuchtíci

Benediktová Rozálie
Bořková Ema
Burešová Vanda
Dolečková Natálie
Hanušová Lenka
Jansová Laura
Jirásková Sofie
Kollertová Michaela
Kozáková Anna
Kunová Kateřina
Medková Ema
Morávková Viktorie
Pecháčková Denisa
Petrová Natálie
Popraši'cová Adéla
Sedláčková Aneta
Štusáková Amálie
Vašicová Nicol
Veverková Zuzana
Zeiglerová Amálie

Dance Team (2003 – 2010) – Zumba girls

Bukovská Tereza
Černíková Vendula
Hudková Jarmila
Jurásková Lenka
Kondeková Lucie
Kulhánková Nikola
Kulhánková Eliška
Mašková Lucie
Mervartová Natálie
Myšičková Adéla
Rutnerová Sofie
Schidlová Viktorie
Stránská Andrea
Šulcová Gabriela
Teplá Alexandra
Tylšová Nikola
Volínová Adéla
Vorlíčková Viola
Zahálková Sára
Lakomá Kamila
Dudková Duminika

Komerční aerobik (2008 – 2011) – Myšky

Hlávková Adéla
Kecová Michaela
Kubínová Michaela
Poláčková Veronika
Poláčková Natálie
Středová Laura
Syrovátková Lucie
Vítková Veronika
Zaňková Daniela

Komerční aerobik (2008 – 2010) – Hou, hou, čáry jdou!

Formánková Eliška
Grimová Ella
Hanelová Hana
Hejková Barbora
Hoffmanová Leontýna
Kadaníková Bára
Králová Adéla
Kunová Lucie
Kunová Ema
Prokopová Lucie
Svatoňová Nela
Šrůtková Adéla
Švorčíková Antonie
Voborníková Eliška
Votrubová Adéla
Vraná Andrea

Komerční aerobik (2006 – 2008) – Bruslařky

Boušková Laura
Dvořáčková Kamila
Hukelová Aneta
Chládková Eliška
Jirků Anna
Kubecová Nikol
Matěnová Karolína
Mertlíková Eliška
Řeháčková Lenka
Šimerová Šárka
Vondráčková Aneta
Vrzáňová Jana

Komerční aerobik (2004 – 2006) – Kadeřnický salón

Bekrová Kristýna
Benediktová Anna
Bergerová Jana
Bořková Nela
Kubíčková Monika
Podaná Magdaléna
Turková Jana

Fitness Tým (2006 – 2009) – Magic

Adamírová Laura
Geržová Lucie
Hájková Nikola
Horáková Barbora
Lhotská Sabina
Maršíková Nikol
Paslerová Rozálie
Petanová Anna
Skabelkina Violetta
Stolínová Marie

Fitness Tým (2003 – 2005) – Good girls

Ficková Evelína
Hájková Aneta
Hejcmanová Anna
Holá Kateřina
Paslerová Amálie
Plíšková Kristýna
Ptáčková Eliška
Tichá Tereza
Vítková Natálie

Fitness Tým (2002 – 2003) – Keep my cool

Keroušová Aneta
Podaná Dora
Svatoňová Vanda
Šrůtková Veronika
Vodičková Pavla
Vrzáňová Klára

Fitness Tým (1997 – 2002)Something like paradise

Černá Karolína
Maršíková Markéta
Pfeiferová Kristina
Prausová Nikola
Rückerová Denisa
Vávrová Adéla